• This article exists in:
  • en
  • es
  • fr

Europe

 

Titular Member

Country

Substitute

Country

1

Herwig JORISSEN (2016-2018)

Herman BAELE (2018-2020)

Belgium

Belgium

Jean-Claude BERNARDINI

Luxemburg

2

Alfons DE POTTER 

Belgium

Philippe BERVOETS

Belgium

3

Jacob PLAT

Netherlands

Jos BROCKEN

Netherlands

4

Christiane BENNER (Ms)

Germany

Wolfgang LEMB

Germany

5

Edeltraud GLAENZER (Ms)

Germany

Maike NIGGEMANN (Ms)

Germany

6

Jörg HOFMANN

Germany

Irene SCHULZ (Ms)

Germany

7

Corrado PARDINI (2016-2018)

Rainer WIMMER (2018-2020)

Switzerland

Austria

Rainer WIMMER (2016-2018)

Corrado PARDINI (2018-2020)

Austria

Switerland

8

Michael VASSILIADIS

Germany

Michael MERSMANN

Germany

9

Len MCCLUSKEY

UK

Tony BURKE

UK

10

Roy RICKHUSS

UK

  

11

Anders FERBE

Sweden

Leif SANDE

Norway

12

Heli PUURA

Finland

Jorma MALINEN

Finland

13

Mads ANDERSON

Denmark

Javier URBINA

Spain

14

Mauricio LANDINI (October 2016-June 2017)

Emilio MICELI (July 2017-February 2018)

Paolo PIRANI(March 2018 October 2018)

Rocco PALOMBELLA (November 2018-June 2019)

Angelo COLOMBINI (July 2019-February 2020)

Marco BENTIVOGLI (March 2020-October 2020)

Italy

Italy

Italy

Italy

Italy

Italy

Stefano MARUCA (October 2016-June 2017)

Stefano FACIN (July 2017-February 2018)

Patrizia PITRONACI (Ms) (March 2018 October 2018)

Chiara ROMANAZZI (Ms) (November 2018-June 2019)

Alessandra TOLENTINO (July 2019-February 2020)

Gianni ALIOTI (March 2020-October 2020)

Italy

Italy

Italy

Italy

Italy

Italy

15

Caroline BLOT (Ms) (1st year)

Dominique BOUSEQUENAUD (2nd year)

Laurence HOEFFLING (3rd year)

Boris Plazzi (4th year)

France

France

France

France

Philippe PORTIER(1st year)

Bruno VANNONI(2nd year)

Boris PLAZZI (3rd year)

Laurence HOEFFLING (4th year)

France

France

France

France

16

Pedro HOJAS (2016 - 2018)

Agustin MARTIN (2018 - 2020)

Spain

Spain

Agustin MARTIN (2016 - 2018)

Pedro HOJAS (2018 - 2020)

Spain

Spain

17

Anne Catherine CUDENNEC (Ms) (2016 - 2018)
Paul RIBEIRO (2018 - 2020)

France

France

François PERNIOLA

Branislas RUGANI

France

France

18

Mustafa ŞAHIN (2016-2020)

Turkey

Abdullah KARACAN (first rotation)
Murat INANC  (second rotation)
Ahmet DEMIRCI (third rotation)

Turkey

19

Jaroslav SOUCEK

Czech Republic

Dana Sakařová

Czech Republic

20

Kazimierz GRAJCAREK

Poland

Tamas SZEKELY 

Hungary

21

Kata IVELJIC (Ms) (2016-2018)

Achille COSTIN DUTU (2018-2020)

Bosnia & Herzegovina

Romania

Achille COSTIN DUTU (2016-2018)

Kata IVELJIC (Ms) (2018-2020)

Romania

Bosnia & Herzegovina

22

Mare ANCEVA (Ms)

Macedonia

Reneta PETROVA (Ms)

Bulgaria

23

Alexei BEZYMYANNYKH

Russia

Mikhail TARASENKO (1st rotation)

Gennadi FEDYNITCH (2nd rotation)

Russia

Belarus

24

Ivan MOKHNACHUK

Russia

Svetlana KLOTSHOK (Ms) (1st rotation)

Eldar TADZHIBAEV (2nd rotation)

Belarus

Kyrgyzstan

25

Valeriy MATOV

Ukraine

Jahangir Karim oglu ALIYEV (1st rotation)

Tamaz DOLABERIDZE (2nd rotation)

Azerbaijan

Georgia